BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY (U11)
  • Address
  • City
  • KOMPLEK PU PENGAIRAN (PINTU AIR 10) JL. KS. TUBUN, KEL. KOANG JAYA, KEC. KARAWACI, KOTA TANGERANG

BAMBANG SUPRAPTO - BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
BAMBANG SUPRAPTO

Players

AHMAD RADITYA AKMAL 5
AHMAD RADITYA AKMAL
18 January 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 18 January 2009
  • Winger
  • 5
RIFKI ZAHRAN KAMIL 10
RIFKI ZAHRAN KAMIL
8 January 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 8 January 2009
  • Attacking midfield
  • 10
MIRAJ PUTRA DEHAR 8
MIRAJ PUTRA DEHAR
20 July 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 20 July 2009
  • Centre forward
  • 8
AIRLANGGA PARAMADIWA PURNOMO 3
AIRLANGGA PARAMADIWA PURNOMO
7 March 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 7 March 2009
  • Wing-back
  • 3
MUHAMMAD RAUF HALIM CAPAH 21
MUHAMMAD RAUF HALIM CAPAH
19 May 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 19 May 2009
  • Wide midfield
  • 21
IBAD SALMAN ABIYU 17
IBAD SALMAN ABIYU
6 January 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 6 January 2009
  • Winger
  • 17
KAYYAS KEANU RAMADHAN 12
KAYYAS KEANU RAMADHAN
20 September 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 20 September 2009
  • Sweeper
  • 12
MOHAMAD KEN MASHURI 18
MOHAMAD KEN MASHURI
28 February 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 28 February 2009
  • Second striker
  • 18
MUHAMAD ABYAN APRILIANA 7
MUHAMAD ABYAN APRILIANA
19 April 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 19 April 2010
  • Second striker
  • 7
SATRIO BAGUS WICAKSONO 11
SATRIO BAGUS WICAKSONO
17 April 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 17 April 2010
  • Centre-back
  • 11
SATRIA ZHUMA DEHAR 9
SATRIA ZHUMA DEHAR
11 June 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 11 June 2010
  • Centre forward
  • 9
MUHAMMAD GERRARD AZZAM WIBOWO 4
MUHAMMAD GERRARD AZZAM WIBOWO
24 September 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 24 September 2010
  • Wide midfield
  • 4
KAKA ARBIANSYAH CHOLIK 6
KAKA ARBIANSYAH CHOLIK
25 May 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 25 May 2010
  • Winger
  • 6
M SYAM TRIYANTO 2
M SYAM TRIYANTO
19 October 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 19 October 2009
  • Winger
  • 2
MUHAMMAD ABYAZ IRFANGI 1
MUHAMMAD ABYAZ IRFANGI
26 February 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 26 February 2010
  • Goalkeeper
  • 1
MAURENCHO RAYSA L TOBING 15
MAURENCHO RAYSA L TOBING
8 February 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 8 February 2010
  • Winger
  • 15
AL GHAZALI RAMDANI 29
AL GHAZALI RAMDANI
2 July 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 2 July 2010
  • Winger
  • 29
ALFIAN AZMI ASERAN 20
ALFIAN AZMI ASERAN
22 October 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 22 October 2009
  • Winger
  • 20
AYDIN KHALFANI ACHMAD 27
AYDIN KHALFANI ACHMAD
15 December 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 15 December 2009
  •  
  • 27
AHMAD CARLO BUDIARTO 6
AHMAD CARLO BUDIARTO
24 April 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 24 April 2009
  • Wing-back
  • 6
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN PUTRA ANUGRAH 16
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN PUTRA ANUGRAH
4 November 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 4 November 2009
  • Winger
  • 16
MUHAMMAD RAIHAN PUTRA WIJAYA 22
MUHAMMAD RAIHAN PUTRA WIJAYA
25 January 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 25 January 2010
  •  
  • 22
BARRON DZULKARNAIN 23
BARRON DZULKARNAIN
29 December 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 29 December 2009
  •  
  • 23
REXA RYAN SAPUTRA 24
REXA RYAN SAPUTRA
19 March 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 19 March 2009
  •  
  • 24
MUHAMMAD RAFAEL 25
MUHAMMAD RAFAEL
7 August 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 7 August 2009
  •  
  • 25

Matches

  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY Cipondoh Putra
    Match Summary BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS Cipondoh Putra 06 September 2020 15:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • CISS SOCCER SKILL BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary CISS SOCCER SKILL VS BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY 06 September 2020 16:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY Putera Utama Tambun
    Match Summary BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS Putera Utama Tambun 20 September 2020 09:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • METRO KUKUSAN BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary METRO KUKUSAN VS BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY 20 September 2020 10:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • ALBA FC BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary ALBA FC VS BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY 15 November 2020 10:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY Academy Persib Bogor
    Match Summary BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS Academy Persib Bogor 15 November 2020 11:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • SSB PUTRA PAKUAN BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary SSB PUTRA PAKUAN VS BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY 27 November 2020 08:47 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • Bank 24 Hidup Amanah Bersih Sejahtera BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary Bank 24 Hidup Amanah Bersih Sejahtera VS BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY 29 November 2020 11:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY Tunas Asa U11
    Match Summary BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS Tunas Asa U11 29 November 2020 13:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY GARUDA MUDA BILLAL FC
    Match Summary BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS GARUDA MUDA BILLAL FC 07 March 2021 07:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • FU15 FA BINA SENTRA BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary FU15 FA BINA SENTRA VS BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY 07 March 2021 08:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • ASIOP BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary ASIOP VS BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY 21 March 2021 15:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY ALL STAR GALAPURI
    Match Summary BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS ALL STAR GALAPURI 04 April 2021 07:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY Ragunan Soccer School
    Match Summary BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS Ragunan Soccer School 04 April 2021 09:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY MAESA CIJANTUNG
    Match Summary BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS MAESA CIJANTUNG 11 April 2021 15:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • INDONESIA EAGLES BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary INDONESIA EAGLES VS BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY 11 April 2021 16:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad