Matches List


  • Ragunan Soccer School SSB SALFAS SOCCER
    U11 RAGUNAN SS VS SALFAS SOCCER 13 June 2021 16:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • REMCI FC ALL STAR GALAPURI
    U11 REMCI FC VS GALAPURI 13 June 2021 16:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • SERANG CITY SOCCER SCHOOL AKADEMI SEPAK BOLA TANGSEL MUDA
    U11 SERANG CITY SS VS ASTAM 13 June 2021 15:20 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • SSJ KOTA BOGOR ASIOP
    U11 SSJ KOTA BOGOR VS ASIOP 13 June 2021 15:20 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • Brazilian Soccer School PIK REMCI FC
    U11 BSS PIK VS REMCI FC 13 June 2021 14:40 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • CISS SOCCER SKILL Ragunan Soccer School
    U11 CISS VS RAGUNAN SS 13 June 2021 14:40 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • SSB SALFAS SOCCER SSJ KOTA BOGOR
    U11 SALFAS SOCCER VS SSJ KOTA BOGOR 13 June 2021 14:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • ALL STAR GALAPURI SERANG CITY SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 GALAPURI VS SERANG CITY SS 13 June 2021 14:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • ASIOP CISS SOCCER SKILL
    U11 ASIOP VS CISS 13 June 2021 13:20 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • AKADEMI SEPAK BOLA TANGSEL MUDA Brazilian Soccer School PIK
    U11 ASTAM VS BSS PIK 13 June 2021 13:20 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • STONI INDONESIA FC Tunas Asa U11
    U11 STONI FC VS TUNAS ASA 13 June 2021 12:40 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • SURYA BAKTI CILEGON Tajimalela Football Academy
    U11 Surya Bakti VS Tajimalela FA 13 June 2021 12:40 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • GARUDA MUDA BILLAL FC INDONESIA MUDA UTARA
    U11 GMB FC VS IM UTARA 13 June 2021 12:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • INDONESIA RISING STAR SOCCER SCHOOL BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    U11 IRS VS BMIFA 13 June 2021 12:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • Tunas Asa U11 Tajimalela Football Academy
    U11 TUNAS ASA VS Tajimalela FA 13 June 2021 11:20 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • M'PRIVATE SOCCER SURYA BAKTI CILEGON
    U11 M'PRIVATE VS Surya Bakti 13 June 2021 11:20 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • Cipondoh Putra BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    U11 CIPONDOH PUTRA VS BMIFA 13 June 2021 10:40 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • INDONESIA MUDA UTARA INDONESIA RISING STAR SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 IM UTARA VS IRS 13 June 2021 10:40 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • METRO KUKUSAN M'PRIVATE SOCCER
    U11 METRO KUKUSAN VS M'PRIVATE 13 June 2021 10:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • STONI INDONESIA FC SURYA BAKTI CILEGON
    U11 STONI FC VS Surya Bakti 13 June 2021 10:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad