Matches List


  • D'JOE FOOTBALL CLUB PUTRA SEJATI
    U11 D'JOE FC VS PUTRA SEJATI 14 July 2019 16:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • PRO:DIRECT ACADEMY YOUNG WARRIOR FA
    U11 PRO:DIRECT VS YOUNG WARRIOR 14 July 2019 16:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GAREC'S 1978 ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB
    U11 GAREC'S VS ALBA FC 14 July 2019 16:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • FIFA FARMEL ASIOP
    U11 FIFA FARMEL VS ASIOP 14 July 2019 16:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • PUTRA SEJATI YOUNG WARRIOR FA
    U11 PUTRA SEJATI VS YOUNG WARRIOR 14 July 2019 15:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • REMCI FOOTBALL CLUB D'JOE FOOTBALL CLUB
    U11 REMCI FC VS D'JOE FC 14 July 2019 15:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SS GAGAK RIMANG PRO:DIRECT ACADEMY
    U11 GAGAK RIMANG VS PRO:DIRECT 14 July 2019 15:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SALFAS SOCCER BRAZILIAN SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 SALFAS VS BRAZILIAN SS 14 July 2019 15:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ASIOP GAREC'S 1978
    U11 ASIOP VS GAREC'S 14 July 2019 14:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB FIFA FARMEL
    U11 ALBA FC VS FIFA FARMEL 14 July 2019 14:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SATRIA MUDA FA B 24 HABS
    U11 SATRIA MUDA VS B 24 HABS 14 July 2019 14:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SS GAGAK RIMANG GRT SITANALA SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 GAGAK RIMANG VS GRT SITANALA SS 14 July 2019 14:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • PRO:DIRECT ACADEMY REMCI FOOTBALL CLUB
    U11 PRO:DIRECT VS REMCI FC 14 July 2019 13:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • STONI INDONESIA FC GIRAS SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 STONI VS GIRAS SS 14 July 2019 13:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • BRAZILIAN SOCCER SCHOOL SATRIA MUDA FA
    U11 BRAZILIAN SS VS SATRIA MUDA 14 July 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • B 24 HABS SALFAS SOCCER
    U11 B 24 HABS VS SALFAS 14 July 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GRT SITANALA SOCCER SCHOOL STONI INDONESIA FC
    U11 GRT SITANALA SS VS STONI 14 July 2019 12:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GIRAS SOCCER SCHOOL SS GAGAK RIMANG
    U11 GIRAS SS VS GAGAK RIMANG 14 July 2019 12:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • INDONESIA MUDA UTARA FU15FA BINA SENTRA
    U11 IM UTARA VS FU15FA 14 July 2019 11:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SPARTA 1979 JAVA SOCCER ACADEMY
    U11 SPARTA VS JAVA SA 14 July 2019 11:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN