Matches List


  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY REVOLUTION SOCCER U9
    U9 BMIFA VS REV SOCCER U9 30 October 2022 15:20 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • FARMEL ISVIL FOOTBALL ACADEMY (FIFA) TIBI SOCCER SCHOOL
    U9 FIFA FARMEL VS TIBI FC 30 October 2022 14:40 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB  ALL STAR GALAPURI BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    U9 ASG VS BMIFA 30 October 2022 14:00 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • REVOLUTION SOCCER U9 TIBI SOCCER SCHOOL
    U9 REV SOCCER U9 VS TIBI FC 30 October 2022 13:20 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • FU15 FOOTBALL ACADEMY SSB  ALL STAR GALAPURI
    U9 FU15 FA VS ASG 30 October 2022 12:40 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • FARMEL ISVIL FOOTBALL ACADEMY (FIFA) BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    U9 FIFA FARMEL VS BMIFA 30 October 2022 12:00 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • TIBI SOCCER SCHOOL FU15 FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    U9 TIBI FC VS FU15 FA 30 October 2022 11:20 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB Cipondoh Putra Ocean Stars Soccer Club
    U9 SSB CIPA VS OSSC 30 October 2022 10:40 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • PRIMA SOCCER SCHOOL INDONESIA SSB INDONESIA MUDA JAKARTA UTARA
    U9 PSSI VS IM 30 October 2022 10:00 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • FU15 FOOTBALL ACADEMY FARMEL ISVIL FOOTBALL ACADEMY (FIFA)
    U9 FU15 FA VS FIFA FARMEL 30 October 2022 09:20 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • Ocean Stars Soccer Club PRIMA SOCCER SCHOOL INDONESIA
    U9 OSSC VS PSSI 30 October 2022 08:40 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB INDONESIA MUDA JAKARTA UTARA SSB Cipondoh Putra
    U9 IM VS SSB CIPA 30 October 2022 08:00 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY R Soccer Training Camp
    U13 BMIFA VS RSTC 29 October 2022 12:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SUKABUMI PRO SOCCER BOGOR SOCCER SCHOOL
    U13 SPS VS BSS KOTA BOGOR 29 October 2022 11:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • ISA MARZUKI BANDRIAWAN PRIMA SOCCER SCHOOL  INDONESIA
    U13 ISA MB VS PSSI 29 October 2022 10:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB  ALL STAR GALAPURI Basic Soccer School 24cafe
    U13 ASG VS Bss24cafe 29 October 2022 09:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • ALBA FC SSB IM Utara U13
    U13 ALBA VS indonesia muda 29 October 2022 08:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • PRIMA SOCCER SCHOOL INDONESIA BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    U9 PSSI VS BMIFA 16 October 2022 15:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • Ocean Stars Soccer Club TIBI SOCCER SCHOOL
    U9 OSSC VS TIBI FC 16 October 2022 14:50 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • FU15 FOOTBALL ACADEMY SSB SALFAS SOCCER
    U9 FU15 FA VS SALFAS SOCCER 16 October 2022 14:10 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang

Popular News

Calendar