Matches List


  • TIBI SOCCER SCHOOL PRIMA SOCCER SCHOOL INDONESIA
    U9 TIBI FC VS PSSI 16 October 2022 13:50 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY Ocean Stars Soccer Club
    U9 BMIFA VS OSSC 16 October 2022 13:10 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB Cipondoh Putra SSB SALFAS SOCCER
    U9 SSB CIPA VS SALFAS SOCCER 16 October 2022 12:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • REVOLUTION SOCCER U9 SSB  ALL STAR GALAPURI
    U9 REV SOCCER U9 VS ASG 16 October 2022 11:50 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB INDONESIA MUDA JAKARTA UTARA FU15 FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    U9 IM VS FU15 FA 16 October 2022 11:10 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB PUTRA AGUNG REVOLUTION SOCCER U9
    U9 PUTRA AGUNG VS REV SOCCER U9 16 October 2022 10:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB Cipondoh Putra FU15 FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    U9 SSB CIPA VS FU15 FA 16 October 2022 09:50 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB SALFAS SOCCER SSB INDONESIA MUDA JAKARTA UTARA
    U9 SALFAS SOCCER VS IM 16 October 2022 09:10 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB  ALL STAR GALAPURI SSB PUTRA AGUNG
    U9 ASG VS PUTRA AGUNG 16 October 2022 08:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • R Soccer Training Camp BOGOR SOCCER SCHOOL
    U13 RSTC VS BSS KOTA BOGOR 15 October 2022 12:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • PRIMA SOCCER SCHOOL  INDONESIA SUKABUMI PRO SOCCER
    U13 PSSI VS SPS 15 October 2022 11:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • Basic Soccer School 24cafe ISA MARZUKI BANDRIAWAN
    U13 Bss24cafe VS ISA MB 15 October 2022 10:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • ALBA FC REMCI TANGERANG
    U13 ALBA VS REMCI FC 15 October 2022 09:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB IM Utara U13 BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    U13 indonesia muda VS BMIFA 15 October 2022 08:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • PRIMA SOCCER SCHOOL INDONESIA REVOLUTION SOCCER U11
    U11 PSSI VS REV SOCCER U11 09 October 2022 15:50 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SSB  ALL STAR GALAPURI GRT SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 ASG VS GRT SS 09 October 2022 15:50 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • SERANG CITY SOCCER SCHOOL JAVA SOCCER ACADEMY
    U11 SCSS VS JSA 09 October 2022 15:10 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • Akademi Persib Bogor SASWCO BANDUNG
    U11 APB VS SASWCO 09 October 2022 15:10 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • REVOLUTION SOCCER U11 SSB  ALL STAR GALAPURI
    U11 REV SOCCER U11 VS ASG 09 October 2022 14:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang
  • GRT SOCCER SCHOOL PRIMA SOCCER SCHOOL INDONESIA
    U11 GRT SS VS PSSI 09 October 2022 14:30 Lapangan YONIF Mekanis 203 Kota Tangerang

Popular News

Calendar