Matches List


  • SERPONG JAYA SPARTA 1979
    U11 SERPONG JAYA VS SPARTA 31 March 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • B 24 HABS YOUNG WARRIOR FA
    U11 B 24 HABS VS YOUNG WARRIOR 31 March 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • JAVA SOCCER ACADEMY MAESA CIJANTUNG
    U11 JAVA SA VS MAESA 31 March 2019 11:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GIRAS SOCCER SCHOOL GAREC'S 1978
    U11 GIRAS SS VS GAREC'S 31 March 2019 11:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • M'PRIVATE SOCCER OCEAN STARS SOCCER CLUB
    U11 M'PRIVATE VS OCEAN STARS SC 31 March 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • STONI INDONESIA FC SS GAGAK RIMANG
    U11 STONI VS GAGAK RIMANG 31 March 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SPARTA 1979 TAJIMALELA FA
    U11 SPARTA VS TAJIMALELA 31 March 2019 10:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • BRAZILIAN SOCCER SCHOOL B 24 HABS
    U11 BRAZILIAN SS VS B 24 HABS 31 March 2019 10:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • INDONESIA MUDA UTARA INDONESIA RISING STAR
    U11 IM UTARA VS IRS 31 March 2019 10:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • FIFA FARMEL D'JOE FOOTBALL CLUB
    U11 FIFA FARMEL VS D'JOE FC 31 March 2019 10:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GAREC'S 1978 M'PRIVATE SOCCER
    U13 GAREC'S VS M'PRIVATE 24 March 2019 15:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • RAGUNAN SOCCER SCHOOL PRO:DIRECT ACADEMY
    U13 RAGUNAN SS VS PRO:DIRECT 24 March 2019 14:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • TAJIMALELA FA GARUDA JUNIOR TANGERANG
    U13 TAJIMALELA VS GARUDA JUNIOR 24 March 2019 13:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SATRIA MUDA FA SERPONG JAYA
    U13 SATRIA MUDA VS SERPONG JAYA 24 March 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • LASKAR PELANGI SOCCER VILLA 2000 FC
    U13 LASKAR PELANGI VS VILLA 2000 24 March 2019 10:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • INDONESIA MUDA UTARA ABSTRAX FA
    U13 IM UTARA VS ABSTRAX FA 24 March 2019 09:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • PELITA JAYA SOCCER SCHOOL INDONESIA RISING STAR
    U13 PELITA JAYA SS VS IRS 24 March 2019 08:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SALFAS SOCCER ASIOP APACINTI
    U13 SALFAS VS ASIOP 16 March 2019 16:30 Stadion Mini Cisauk, Kabupaten Tangerang
  • B 24 HABS MAESA CIJANTUNG
    U13 B 24 VS MAESA 16 March 2019 15:30 Stadion Mini Cisauk, Kabupaten Tangerang
  • BRAZILIAN SOCCER SCHOOL STONI INDONESIA FC
    U13 BRAZILIAN SS VS STONI 16 March 2019 14:30 Stadion Mini Cisauk, Kabupaten Tangerang