Matches List


  • INDONESIA MUDA UTARA SATRIA MUDA FA
    U13 IM UTARA VS SATRIA MUDA 13 April 2019 12:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • TAJIMALELA FA PELITA JAYA SOCCER SCHOOL
    U13 TAJIMALELA VS PELITA JAYA SS 13 April 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • RAGUNAN SOCCER SCHOOL GARUDA JUNIOR TANGERANG
    U13 RAGUNAN SS VS GARUDA JUNIOR 13 April 2019 10:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALL STAR GALAPURI JAVA SOCCER ACADEMY
    U13 ASG VS JAVA SA 13 April 2019 08:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALL STAR GALAPURI ASIOP
    U9 GALAPURI VS ASIOP 07 April 2019 13:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ASTAM ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB
    U9 ASTAM VS ALBA FC 07 April 2019 13:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GRT SITANALA SOCCER SCHOOL INDONESIA MUDA UTARA
    U9 GRT SITANALA SS VS IM UTARA 07 April 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • CIPONDOH PUTRA FU15FA BINA SENTRA
    U9 CIPA VS FU15FA 07 April 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ASIOP ASTAM
    U9 ASIOP VS ASTAM 07 April 2019 12:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB ALL STAR GALAPURI
    U9 ALBA FC VS GALAPURI 07 April 2019 12:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GARUDA MUDA SOCCER ACADEMY INDONESIA RISING STAR
    U9 GMSA VS IRS 07 April 2019 11:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • KEMBANGAN 8 GAREC'S 1978
    U9 KEMBANGAN VS GAREC'S 07 April 2019 11:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • CISS SOCCER SKILL D'JOE FOOTBALL CLUB
    U9 CISS VS D'JOE FC 07 April 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • FIFA FARMEL BMIFA
    U9 FIFA FARMEL VS BMIFA 07 April 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • INDONESIA RISING STAR KEMBANGAN 8
    U9 IRS VS KEMBANGAN 07 April 2019 10:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GAREC'S 1978 GARUDA MUDA SOCCER ACADEMY
    U9 GAREC'S VS GMSA 07 April 2019 10:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • D'JOE FOOTBALL CLUB FIFA FARMEL
    U9 D'JOE FC VS FIFA FARMEL 07 April 2019 10:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • BMIFA CISS SOCCER SKILL
    U9 BMIFA VS CISS 07 April 2019 10:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SALFAS SOCCER SPARTA 1979
    U9 SALFAS VS SPARTA 07 April 2019 09:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SSJ KOTA BOGOR REMCI FOOTBALL CLUB
    U9 SSJ KOTA BOGOR VS REMCI FC 07 April 2019 09:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN