Matches List


  • ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB SOCCERED SOCCER SCHOOL
    U9 ALBA FC VS SOCCERED 15 September 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • INDONESIA MUDA UTARA M'PRIVATE SOCCER
    U9 IM UTARA VS M'PRIVATE 15 September 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • OCEAN STARS SOCCER CLUB SERPONG JAYA
    U11 OCEAN STARS SC VS SERPONG JAYA 08 September 2019 16:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • PELITA JAYA SOCCER SCHOOL FU15FA BINA SENTRA
    U11 PELITA JAYA VS FU15FA 08 September 2019 16:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GARUDA MUDA SOCCER ACADEMY BMIFA
    U11 GMSA VS BMIFA 08 September 2019 16:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • RAGUNAN SOCCER SCHOOL TAJIMALELA FA
    U11 RAGUNAN SS VS TAJIMALELA 08 September 2019 16:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • FU15FA BINA SENTRA OCEAN STARS SOCCER CLUB
    U11 FU15FA VS OCEAN STARS SC 08 September 2019 15:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SPARTA 1979 INDONESIA RISING STAR
    U11 SPARTA VS IRS 08 September 2019 15:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • PELITA JAYA SOCCER SCHOOL MAESA CIJANTUNG
    U11 PELITA JAYA VS MAESA 08 September 2019 15:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • CISS SOCCER SKILL GARUDA MUDA SOCCER ACADEMY
    U11 CISS VS GMSA 08 September 2019 15:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • M'PRIVATE SOCCER RAGUNAN SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 M'PRIVATE VS RAGUNAN SS 07 September 2019 14:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • INDONESIA RISING STAR BMIFA
    U11 IRS VS BMIFA 08 September 2019 14:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • MAESA CIJANTUNG SERPONG JAYA
    U11 MAESA VS SERPONG JAYA 08 September 2019 14:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • JAVA SOCCER ACADEMY ASTAM
    U11 JAVA SA VS ASTAM 08 September 2019 14:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALL STAR GALAPURI TAJIMALELA FA
    U11 GALAPURI VS TAJIMALELA 08 September 2019 13:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • INDONESIA MUDA UTARA SPARTA 1979
    U11 IM UTARA VS SPARTA 08 September 2019 13:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • BMIFA M'PRIVATE SOCCER
    U11 BMIFA VS M'PRIVATE 08 September 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GARUDA MUDA SOCCER ACADEMY JAVA SOCCER ACADEMY
    U11 GMSA VS JAVA SA 08 September 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALL STAR GALAPURI CISS SOCCER SKILL
    U11 GALAPURI VS CISS 08 September 2019 12:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ASTAM INDONESIA MUDA UTARA
    U11 ASTAM VS IM UTARA 08 September 2019 12:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN