Matches List


  • ATLAS FOOTBALL CLUB YOUNG WARRIOR FA
    U9 ATLAS FC VS YOUNG WARRIOR 15 September 2019 16:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • PUTRA AGUNG ALL STAR GALAPURI
    U9 PUTRA AGUNG VS GALAPURI 15 September 2019 16:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GRT SITANALA SOCCER SCHOOL ABSTRAX FA
    U9 GRT SITANALA SS VS ABSTRAX 15 September 2019 15:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • OCEAN STARS SOCCER CLUB SERPONG JAYA
    U9 OCEAN STARS SC VS SERPONG JAYA 15 September 2019 15:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FA CIPONDOH PUTRA
    U9 YOUNG WARRIOR VS CIPA 15 September 2019 15:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALL STAR GALAPURI ATLAS FOOTBALL CLUB
    U9 GALAPURI VS ATLAS FC 15 September 2019 15:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ABSTRAX FA PUTRA AGUNG
    U9 ABSTRAX VS PUTRA AGUNG 15 September 2019 14:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SOCCERED SOCCER SCHOOL FU15FA BINA SENTRA
    U9 SOCCERED VS FU15FA 15 September 2019 14:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • INDONESIA MUDA UTARA OCEAN STARS SOCCER CLUB
    U9 IM UTARA VS OCEAN STARS SC 15 September 2019 14:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • MAESA CIJANTUNG SERPONG JAYA
    U9 MAESA VS SERPONG JAYA 15 September 2019 14:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GRT SITANALA SOCCER SCHOOL ASTAM
    U9 GRT SITANALA SS VS ASTAM 15 September 2019 13:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • FU15FA BINA SENTRA YOUNG WARRIOR FA
    U9 FU15FA VS YOUNG WARRIOR 15 September 2019 13:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SERPONG JAYA ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB
    U9 SERPONG JAYA VS ALBA FC 15 September 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • M'PRIVATE SOCCER ASIOP
    U9 M'PRIVATE VS ASIOP 15 September 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • CIPONDOH PUTRA ASTAM
    U9 CIPA VS ASTAM 15 September 2019 12:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • PUTRA AGUNG MAESA CIJANTUNG
    U9 PUTRA AGUNG VS MAESA 15 September 2019 12:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FA GRT SITANALA SOCCER SCHOOL
    U9 YOUNG WARRIOR VS GRT SITANALA SS 15 September 2019 11:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ASIOP OCEAN STARS SOCCER CLUB
    U9 ASIOP VS OCEAN STARS SC 15 September 2019 11:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB SOCCERED SOCCER SCHOOL
    U9 ALBA FC VS SOCCERED 15 September 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • INDONESIA MUDA UTARA M'PRIVATE SOCCER
    U9 IM UTARA VS M'PRIVATE 15 September 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN