YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY (U9)
  • Address
  • City
  • Sekretariat : Komplek BATALYON ARHANUD 1/1 KOSTRAD Jl. Pakulonan Raya Serpong Utara - Tangerang Selatan
  • Tangerang Selatan

Ferry Perkantara - YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Ferry Perkantara

Players

FABIAN SAMUEL WILIAM FRANS
FABIAN SAMUEL WILIAM FRANS
11 August 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 11 August 2011
  • Attacking midfield
ARKA DANENDRA SETYADINATA
ARKA DANENDRA SETYADINATA
3 August 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 3 August 2011
  • Centre midfield
CHICHO MEDIETA GINTING
CHICHO MEDIETA GINTING
8 April 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 8 April 2011
  • Wing-back
SAMEER AL FATIH RAMADHAN
SAMEER AL FATIH RAMADHAN
20 August 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 20 August 2011
  • Goalkeeper
JAVIER MITCHIRUCHAIZER
JAVIER MITCHIRUCHAIZER
16 September 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 16 September 2011
  • Attacking midfield
CEDRO MAKAIO FIRMANSYAH
CEDRO MAKAIO FIRMANSYAH
12 May 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 12 May 2011
  • Winger
M RAMADHAN WIBISONO
M RAMADHAN WIBISONO
27 June 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 27 June 2011
  • Centre-back
KAREKA WIBOWO
KAREKA WIBOWO
10 June 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 10 June 2011
  • Winger
ZAKKI MUHAMMAD ZURI
ZAKKI MUHAMMAD ZURI
6 April 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 6 April 2011
  • Attacking midfield
ARKA LANGIT RAMADHAN
ARKA LANGIT RAMADHAN
6 January 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 6 January 2011
  • Centre forward
MUHAMMAD AKBAR MAALIK
MUHAMMAD AKBAR MAALIK
18 March 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 18 March 2011
  • Centre midfield
KIM ABIMANYU DWIPRADA RAYI SUNDORO
KIM ABIMANYU DWIPRADA RAYI SUNDORO
25 September 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 25 September 2011
  • Wing-back
KEVIN MICHAEL AASIF
KEVIN MICHAEL AASIF
22 April 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 22 April 2011
  • Centre-back
ARUN LASMANA ANUGRAH CURDITS
ARUN LASMANA ANUGRAH CURDITS
21 May 2012
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 21 May 2012
  • Wing-back
KHAIZURAN DHIA MALIKI
KHAIZURAN DHIA MALIKI
18 June 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 18 June 2011
  • Wing-back
ZIVANKA ZARA BATUTA NAPITUPULU
ZIVANKA ZARA BATUTA NAPITUPULU
6 February 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 6 February 2011
  • Attacking midfield
MOHAMMED ZIDANE EL-GHIFARI
MOHAMMED ZIDANE EL-GHIFARI
12 October 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 12 October 2011
  • Attacking midfield
TEUKU ZAKY RAMADHAN
TEUKU ZAKY RAMADHAN
18 August 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 18 August 2011
  • Attacking midfield
JAYDEN EMERSON GRABER
JAYDEN EMERSON GRABER
9 December 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 9 December 2011
  • Defensive midfield
MUHAMMAD FATHUR RABANI
MUHAMMAD FATHUR RABANI
24 March 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 24 March 2011
  • Centre forward
KEANE HUSEIN SYACHRIZAL 28
KEANE HUSEIN SYACHRIZAL
17 February 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 17 February 2011
  • Centre-back
  • 28
MUHAIZIR FAHMI
MUHAIZIR FAHMI
29 April 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 29 April 2011
  • Goalkeeper
MUHAMMAD ALIKA PUTRA
MUHAMMAD ALIKA PUTRA
9 July 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 9 July 2011
  • Centre forward
JUSTYN SEVANO MOALAK
JUSTYN SEVANO MOALAK
7 July 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 7 July 2011
  • Centre-back
AXEL NATHANIEL
AXEL NATHANIEL
15 March 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 15 March 2011
  • Wing-back
LUDWIG MATTHIAS BECK
LUDWIG MATTHIAS BECK
6 February 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 6 February 2011
  • Centre forward
SAKTI ARIA PUTRA PRASAJA 14
SAKTI ARIA PUTRA PRASAJA
25 November 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 25 November 2011
  • Winger
  • 14
AKMAL SYABANI JULIANZA
AKMAL SYABANI JULIANZA
17 July 2011
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 17 July 2011
  • Full-back

Matches

  • SSJ KOTA BOGOR YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary SSJ KOTA BOGOR VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 13 September 2020 10:00 Lapangan Batalyon Yon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY SPARTA U9
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS SPARTA U9 13 September 2020 11:00 Lapangan Batalyon Yon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • Serpong City FC YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary Serpong City FC VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 27 September 2020 14:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY SERANG CITY SOCCER SCHOOL
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS SERANG CITY SOCCER SCHOOL 27 September 2020 15:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • JAYAKARTA YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary JAYAKARTA VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 11 October 2020 10:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY GRT SITANALA SOCCER SCHOOL
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS GRT SITANALA SOCCER SCHOOL 11 October 2020 11:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary BENTENG MUDA INDONESIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 08 November 2020 12:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY ALL STAR GALAPURI
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS ALL STAR GALAPURI 08 November 2020 13:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • CISS SOCCER SKILL YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary CISS SOCCER SKILL VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 22 November 2020 08:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY Cipondoh Putra
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS Cipondoh Putra 22 November 2020 09:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • OLYMPIA FA YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary OLYMPIA FA VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 28 February 2021 10:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY INDONESIA MUDA UTARA
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS INDONESIA MUDA UTARA 28 February 2021 11:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • RAGUNAN UNITED YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary RAGUNAN UNITED VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 14 March 2021 14:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY PERMATA CURUG
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS PERMATA CURUG 14 March 2021 15:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • TUNAS GUNUNG PUTRI YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary TUNAS GUNUNG PUTRI VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 28 March 2021 13:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY MAESA CIJANTUNG
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS MAESA CIJANTUNG 28 March 2021 15:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY Serpong City FC
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS Serpong City FC 06 June 2021 12:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • DJOE UNITED YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary DJOE UNITED VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 06 June 2021 13:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY Java Soccer Academy
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS Java Soccer Academy 06 June 2021 15:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad