DJOE UNITED
DJOE UNITED (U11)
  • Address
  • City
  • JL. TAMAN LEBAK BULUS IV NO 38LEBAK BULUS - CILANDAKJAKARTA SELATAN
  • JAKARTA SELATAN

WARSIDI ARDI - DJOE UNITED
WARSIDI ARDI

Players

MUHAMMAD ATTAYA RAFIF
MUHAMMAD ATTAYA RAFIF
27 March 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 27 March 2009
  •  
KARANKA DELBERT GREENRY ITONARO SINURAT
KARANKA DELBERT GREENRY ITONARO SINURAT
25 January 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 25 January 2009
  •  
DEMITRIUS ANDRAGASTYA UTOMO
DEMITRIUS ANDRAGASTYA UTOMO
18 January 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 18 January 2010
  •  
MOHAMAD FACHRI SYARIFULLAH
MOHAMAD FACHRI SYARIFULLAH
22 March 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 22 March 2009
  •  
ZARO ELANG SURYONEGORO
ZARO ELANG SURYONEGORO
11 December 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 11 December 2010
  •  
MARVEL JASON HANDOYO
MARVEL JASON HANDOYO
21 March 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 21 March 2009
  •  
AFLAKHA SULTAN BAIHAQI
AFLAKHA SULTAN BAIHAQI
3 June 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 3 June 2010
  •  
MORENO ARIANTONO
MORENO ARIANTONO
3 December 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 3 December 2009
  •  
ADZMI MARWAN FERDIANSYAH
ADZMI MARWAN FERDIANSYAH
1 March 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 1 March 2009
  • Goalkeeper
CHRISTIANO FARRELL
CHRISTIANO FARRELL
29 September 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 29 September 2009
  •  
MARCELINO
MARCELINO
8 May 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 8 May 2010
  •  
DEWANGGA REZKY PRASETYO
DEWANGGA REZKY PRASETYO
22 August 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 22 August 2010
  •  
RADITYA GEMAL MAHENDRA
RADITYA GEMAL MAHENDRA
19 April 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 19 April 2009
  •  
DAMAR JATI WIJATMIKO
DAMAR JATI WIJATMIKO
6 January 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 6 January 2009
  •  
AKBAR APRIANSYAH
AKBAR APRIANSYAH
15 April 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 15 April 2009
  •  
RAFLI PEBRIANSYAH PUTRA
RAFLI PEBRIANSYAH PUTRA
3 February 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 3 February 2009
  • Attacking midfield
MUHAMMAD RAMA FAHMI FAUZI
MUHAMMAD RAMA FAHMI FAUZI
19 June 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 19 June 2009
  • Attacking midfield
MUHAMMAD FADLI BAHRIL ULUM
MUHAMMAD FADLI BAHRIL ULUM
13 May 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 13 May 2009
  • Defensive midfield
RAMA DIPTA HARDIKA FIDIANSYAH
RAMA DIPTA HARDIKA FIDIANSYAH
2 May 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 2 May 2009
  • Centre midfield
RAMDAN SULAEMAN
RAMDAN SULAEMAN
8 July 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 8 July 2009
  • Goalkeeper
FARID AL NIZAR
FARID AL NIZAR
7 May 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 7 May 2009
  • Second striker
MUHAMMAD AZIZ FAIRUZ
MUHAMMAD AZIZ FAIRUZ
28 January 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 28 January 2009
  • Winger
ALVINKO BAGAS SYIHABUDDIN
ALVINKO BAGAS SYIHABUDDIN
26 September 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 26 September 2009
  • Winger
AHMAD FATHIDIA ZHAFAR
AHMAD FATHIDIA ZHAFAR
21 April 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 21 April 2010
  • Winger
MARVEL KAYZAN
MARVEL KAYZAN
16 December 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 16 December 2009
  • Defensive midfield
CHANDRA SUKMA LAODE
CHANDRA SUKMA LAODE
18 September 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 18 September 2010
  • Centre midfield

Matches

  • DJOE UNITED AKADEMI SEPAK BOLA TANGSEL MUDA
    Match Summary DJOE UNITED VS AKADEMI SEPAK BOLA TANGSEL MUDA 06 September 2020 19:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • Brazilian Soccer School PIK DJOE UNITED
    Match Summary Brazilian Soccer School PIK VS DJOE UNITED 06 September 2020 08:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • DJOE UNITED INDONESIA RISING STAR SOCCER SCHOOL
    Match Summary DJOE UNITED VS INDONESIA RISING STAR SOCCER SCHOOL 20 September 2020 12:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • Java Soccer Academy DJOE UNITED
    Match Summary Java Soccer Academy VS DJOE UNITED 20 September 2020 14:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • DJOE UNITED SSB SALFAS SOCCER
    Match Summary DJOE UNITED VS SSB SALFAS SOCCER 25 October 2020 09:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • STONI INDONESIA FC DJOE UNITED
    Match Summary STONI INDONESIA FC VS DJOE UNITED 25 October 2020 10:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • DJOE UNITED PELITA JAYA SOCCER SCHOOL
    Match Summary DJOE UNITED VS PELITA JAYA SOCCER SCHOOL 15 November 2020 14:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • SSB PUTRA SEJATI DJOE UNITED
    Match Summary SSB PUTRA SEJATI VS DJOE UNITED 15 November 2020 15:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • DJOE UNITED LASKAR PELANGI
    Match Summary DJOE UNITED VS LASKAR PELANGI 29 November 2020 07:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • M'PRIVATE SOCCER DJOE UNITED
    Match Summary M'PRIVATE SOCCER VS DJOE UNITED 29 November 2020 08:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • DJOE UNITED REMCI FC
    Match Summary DJOE UNITED VS REMCI FC 07 March 2021 13:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • SURYA BAKTI CILEGON DJOE UNITED
    Match Summary SURYA BAKTI CILEGON VS DJOE UNITED 07 March 2021 14:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • DJOE UNITED INDONESIA MUDA UTARA
    Match Summary DJOE UNITED VS INDONESIA MUDA UTARA 21 March 2021 08:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY DJOE UNITED
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS DJOE UNITED 21 March 2021 11:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • DJOE UNITED GRT Sitanala
    Match Summary DJOE UNITED VS GRT Sitanala 04 April 2021 15:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • DJOE UNITED FIFA FARMEL
    Match Summary DJOE UNITED VS FIFA FARMEL 04 April 2021 16:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • SSJ KOTA BOGOR DJOE UNITED
    Match Summary SSJ KOTA BOGOR VS DJOE UNITED 11 April 2021 08:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • DJOE UNITED GIRAS SOCCER SCHOOL
    Match Summary DJOE UNITED VS GIRAS SOCCER SCHOOL 11 April 2021 10:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad