YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY (U11)
  • Address
  • City
  • Sekretariat : Komplek BATALYON ARHANUD 1/1 KOSTRAD Jl. Pakulonan Raya Serpong Utara - Tangerang Selatan
  • Tangerang Selatan

Javier Roca - YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Javier Roca

Players

DOMINIC MATTHEW SUTTON 1
DOMINIC MATTHEW SUTTON
30 October 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 30 October 2009
  • Goalkeeper
  • 1
M RANGGA PRAMUDIKA 3
M RANGGA PRAMUDIKA
30 June 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 30 June 2009
  • Winger
  • 3
TIMOTHY CHRISTOPER BREDRAY 4
TIMOTHY CHRISTOPER BREDRAY
19 January 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 19 January 2009
  • Centre-back
  • 4
AXEL XAVIAN JANTZEN 21
AXEL XAVIAN JANTZEN
28 August 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 28 August 2009
  • Wing-back
  • 21
JANOKO ABIYYU NAYOTTAMA 8
JANOKO ABIYYU NAYOTTAMA
10 February 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 10 February 2009
  • Attacking midfield
  • 8
ABDULLAH HUSAIN PUTRARYANSYAH 35
ABDULLAH HUSAIN PUTRARYANSYAH
24 March 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 24 March 2010
  • Defensive midfield
  • 35
FABIAN AVILIANO 10
FABIAN AVILIANO
18 April 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 18 April 2009
  • Centre forward
  • 10
DZAKY FAZLI RASYAD 23
DZAKY FAZLI RASYAD
9 January 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 9 January 2009
  • Winger
  • 23
DIEGO ANDRES SINATHRYA K. 19
DIEGO ANDRES SINATHRYA K.
5 May 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 5 May 2009
  • Centre forward
  • 19
ALVINO DAVID FELICIO T. 9
ALVINO DAVID FELICIO T.
23 April 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 23 April 2010
  • Centre forward
  • 9
SEBASTIAN JAVABAVARIA DESCH 15
SEBASTIAN JAVABAVARIA DESCH
28 June 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 28 June 2009
  • Centre midfield
  • 15
RYUKO ATTAYA KAMIL RINOSKY 14
RYUKO ATTAYA KAMIL RINOSKY
30 March 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 30 March 2009
  • Winger
  • 14
FARRAS ATHALLA 11
FARRAS ATHALLA
23 March 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 23 March 2010
  • Winger
  • 11
MUHAMMAD IBRAHIMMUVIK 25
MUHAMMAD IBRAHIMMUVIK
18 June 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 18 June 2009
  • Wing-back
  • 25
THUFAIL SYAUKI AHMAD 20
THUFAIL SYAUKI AHMAD
3 June 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 3 June 2009
  • Goalkeeper
  • 20
CLAUDIA ALEXANDRA SCHEUNEMANN 13
CLAUDIA ALEXANDRA SCHEUNEMANN
24 April 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 24 April 2009
  • Centre forward
  • 13
MUHAMMAD ALWI SIHAQ
MUHAMMAD ALWI SIHAQ
4 February 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 4 February 2009
  • Centre forward
RAYVANO HARYA PUTRA
RAYVANO HARYA PUTRA
20 July 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 20 July 2010
  • Wing-back
GAHAN ADRIEL ROMPIES
GAHAN ADRIEL ROMPIES
2 April 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 2 April 2010
  • Wing-back
IKRAM QAISER ABDULLAH
IKRAM QAISER ABDULLAH
23 June 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 23 June 2010
  • Centre forward
RASENDRIYA NATAAZKA PUTERA
RASENDRIYA NATAAZKA PUTERA
5 February 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 5 February 2010
  • Centre midfield
LASKAR SAKTI SIHOMBING
LASKAR SAKTI SIHOMBING
17 September 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 17 September 2009
  • Winger
ALFAZRI RADIANSYAH
ALFAZRI RADIANSYAH
29 January 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 29 January 2009
  • Centre forward
RAFA ROS DJOHAN
RAFA ROS DJOHAN
19 May 2009
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 19 May 2009
  • Winger
ARYA DWI PRATAMA
ARYA DWI PRATAMA
4 February 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 4 February 2010
  • Goalkeeper
SHABILNUR 7
SHABILNUR
26 May 2010
  • Born
  • Position
  • Squad number
  • 26 May 2010
  • Attacking midfield
  • 7

Matches

  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY STONI INDONESIA FC
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS STONI INDONESIA FC 06 September 2020 09:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • SURYA BAKTI CILEGON YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary SURYA BAKTI CILEGON VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 06 September 2020 11:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • REMCI FC YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary REMCI FC VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 20 September 2020 15:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY SSB PUTRA SEJATI
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS SSB PUTRA SEJATI 20 September 2020 16:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • Brazilian Soccer School PIK YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary Brazilian Soccer School PIK VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 25 October 2020 10:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY AKADEMI SEPAK BOLA TANGSEL MUDA
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS AKADEMI SEPAK BOLA TANGSEL MUDA 25 October 2020 11:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • GRT Sitanala YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary GRT Sitanala VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 15 November 2020 12:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRAS SOCCER SCHOOL
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS GIRAS SOCCER SCHOOL 15 November 2020 13:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • INDONESIA RISING STAR SOCCER SCHOOL YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary INDONESIA RISING STAR SOCCER SCHOOL VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 29 November 2020 10:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY INDONESIA MUDA UTARA
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS INDONESIA MUDA UTARA 29 November 2020 11:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • SSJ KOTA BOGOR YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary SSJ KOTA BOGOR VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 07 March 2021 12:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY SSB SALFAS SOCCER
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS SSB SALFAS SOCCER 07 March 2021 13:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • FIFA FARMEL YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary FIFA FARMEL VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 21 March 2021 08:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY DJOE UNITED
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS DJOE UNITED 21 March 2021 11:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • PELITA JAYA SOCCER SCHOOL YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary PELITA JAYA SOCCER SCHOOL VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 04 April 2021 12:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY Java Soccer Academy
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS Java Soccer Academy 04 April 2021 14:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • LASKAR PELANGI YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY
    Match Summary LASKAR PELANGI VS YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY 11 April 2021 09:00 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY M'PRIVATE SOCCER
    Match Summary YOUNG WARRIOR FOOTBALL ACADEMY VS M'PRIVATE SOCCER 11 April 2021 10:30 Lapangan Batalyon Arhanud 1/1 Kostrad