Matches List


  • GAREC'S 1978 SALFAS SOCCER
    U11 GAREC'S VS SALFAS 30 June 2019 10:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • B 24 HABS PRO:DIRECT ACADEMY
    U11 B 24 HABS VS PRO:DIRECT 30 June 2019 10:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ASIOP GRT SITANALA SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 ASIOP VS GRT SITANALA SS 30 June 2019 09:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB GIRAS SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 ALBA FC VS GIRAS SS 30 June 2019 09:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SS GAGAK RIMANG SALFAS SOCCER
    U11 GAGAK RIMANG VS SALFAS 30 June 2019 09:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • STONI INDONESIA FC REMCI FOOTBALL CLUB
    U11 STONI VS REMCI FC 30 June 2019 09:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SATRIA MUDA FA FIFA FARMEL
    U11 SATRIA MUDA VS FIFA FARMEL 30 June 2019 08:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FA D'JOE FOOTBALL CLUB
    U11 YOUNG WARRIOR VS D'JOE FC 30 June 2019 08:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • SALFAS SOCCER STONI INDONESIA FC
    U11 SALFAS VS STONI 30 June 2019 08:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • REMCI FOOTBALL CLUB SS GAGAK RIMANG
    U11 REMCI FC VS GAGAK RIMANG 30 June 2019 08:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • FIFA FARMEL YOUNG WARRIOR FA
    U11 FIFA FARMEL VS YOUNG WARRIOR 30 June 2019 07:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • D'JOE FOOTBALL CLUB SATRIA MUDA FA
    U11 D'JOE FC VS SATRIA MUDA 30 June 2019 07:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ASIOP ABSTRAX FA
    U9 ASIOP VS ABSTRAX 23 June 2019 16:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ASTAM ALL STAR GALAPURI
    U9 ASTAM VS GALAPURI 23 June 2019 16:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • PUTRA AGUNG ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB
    U9 PUTRA AGUNG VS ALBA FC 23 June 2019 16:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GRT SITANALA SOCCER SCHOOL CIPONDOH PUTRA
    U9 GRT SITANALA SS VS CIPA 23 June 2019 16:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • INDONESIA MUDA UTARA FU15FA BINA SENTRA
    U9 IM UTARA VS FU15FA 23 June 2019 15:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALL STAR GALAPURI YOUNG WARRIOR FA
    U9 GALAPURI VS YOUNG WARRIOR 23 June 2019 15:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ABSTRAX FA ASTAM
    U9 ABSTRAX VS ASTAM 23 June 2019 15:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB ASIOP
    U9 ALBA FC VS ASIOP 23 June 2019 15:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN