Matches List


  • YOUNG WARRIOR FA GIRAS SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 YOUNG WARRIOR VS GIRAS SS 28 April 2019 15:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • STONI INDONESIA FC PUTRA SEJATI
    U11 STONI VS PUTRA SEJATI 28 April 2019 15:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • B 24 HABS GAREC'S 1978
    U11 B 24 HABS VS GAREC'S 28 April 2019 15:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ASIOP SATRIA MUDA FA
    U11 ASIOP VS SATRIA MUDA 28 April 2019 15:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • BRAZILIAN SOCCER SCHOOL GIRAS SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 BRAZILIAN SS VS GIRAS SS 28 April 2019 14:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GRT SITANALA SOCCER SCHOOL FIFA FARMEL
    U11 GRT SITANALA SS VS FIFA FARMEL 28 April 2019 14:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • PRO:DIRECT ACADEMY D'JOE FOOTBALL CLUB
    U11 PRO:DIRECT VS D'JOE FC 28 April 2019 14:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • YOUNG WARRIOR FA SATRIA MUDA FA
    U11 YOUNG WARRIOR VS SATRIA MUDA 28 April 2019 14:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB PUTRA SEJATI
    U11 ALBA FC VS PUTRA SEJATI 28 April 2019 13:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ASIOP REMCI FOOTBALL CLUB
    U11 ASIOP VS REMCI FC 28 April 2019 13:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GAREC'S 1978 BRAZILIAN SOCCER SCHOOL
    U11 GAREC'S VS BRAZILIAN SS 28 April 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • GIRAS SOCCER SCHOOL B 24 HABS
    U11 GIRAS SS VS B 24 HABS 28 April 2019 13:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • PUTRA SEJATI ASIOP
    U11 PUTRA SEJATI VS ASIOP 28 April 2019 12:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • REMCI FOOTBALL CLUB ALBA FOOTBALL CLUB
    U11 REMCI FC VS ALBA FC 28 April 2019 12:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • M'PRIVATE SOCCER JAVA SOCCER ACADEMY
    U11 M'PRIVATE VS JAVA SA 28 April 2019 11:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • MAESA CIJANTUNG INDONESIA RISING STAR
    U11 MAESA VS IRS 28 April 2019 11:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • ASTAM SPARTA 1979
    U11 ASTAM VS SPARTA 28 April 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • BMIFA TAJIMALELA FA
    U11 BMIFA VS TAJIMALELA 28 April 2019 11:00 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • JAVA SOCCER ACADEMY ALL STAR GALAPURI
    U11 JAVA SA VS GALAPURI 28 April 2019 10:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN
  • M'PRIVATE SOCCER MAESA CIJANTUNG
    U11 M'PRIVATE VS MAESA 28 April 2019 10:30 LAPANGAN PSSI National Youth Training Centre - NIRWANA PARK SAWANGAN